MEDARBEJDER

 

ADMINISTRATION

Christina Stage
Christina Stage

RECEPTIONSANSVARLIG

Jette Due
Jette Due

PERSONALEKOORDINATOR

Jo Abildhauge
Jo Abildhauge

ADM. DIREKTØR OG EJER

Mark Abildhauge
Mark Abildhauge

EJER

Mette Ipsen
Mette Ipsen

BOGHOLDER

RECEPTION

Bettina Winther Jørgensen
Bettina Winther Jørgensen

RECEPTIONIST

Celine Hansen
Celine Hansen

RECEPTIONIST

Mie C.Hansen
Mie C.Hansen

RECEPTIONIST

Marie Haugaard-Hansen
Marie Haugaard-Hansen

RECEPTIONIST

Nancy Christiansen
Nancy Christiansen

RECEPTIONIST

Veronica Lauridsen
Veronica Lauridsen

RECEPTIONIST

 

FYSIOTERAPEUTER

Ammar Zeeshan Lone
Ammar Zeeshan Lone

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Ann-Christin Werngreen
Ann-Christin Werngreen

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Jeanifer Black Gonzalez
Jeanifer Black Gonzalez

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Jo Abildhauge
Jo Abildhauge

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Kevin Sigsgaard
Kevin Sigsgaard

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Lene Abildhauge
Lene Abildhauge

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Mark Abildhauge
Mark Abildhauge

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Mark Jensen
Mark Jensen

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Maria Madsen
Maria Madsen

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Mathias Luthmann Christensen
Mathias Luthmann Christensen

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Michael Olesen
Michael Olesen

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Michala Lykke Nielsen
Michala Lykke Nielsen

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Mie Westphal Larsen
Mie Westphal Larsen

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Nanna Gebauer Thorup
Nanna Gebauer Thorup

FYSIOTERAPEUT

Rasmus Bach Rahbek
Rasmus Bach Rahbek

FYSIOTERAPEUT

 

FYSIO-ASSISTENTER

 
Anders B. Petersen
Anders B. Petersen

FYSIO-ASSISTENT

Jeanette Bruun Rasmussen
Jeanette Bruun Rasmussen

FYSIO-ASSISTENT

Frederik Larsen
Frederik Larsen

FYSIO-ASSISTENT

Maria Madsen
Maria Madsen

FYSIO-ASSISTENT

Martin Jan Brangstrup
Martin Jan Brangstrup

FYSIO-ASSISTENT

Matias Borchsenius
Matias Borchsenius

FYSIO-ASSISTENT

INSTRUKTØRER

Anette Mayland Carlsen
Anette Mayland Carlsen

INDOOR BIKE

Anette Pedersen
Anette Pedersen

INDOOR BIKE

Anita Nielsen
Anita Nielsen

HIIT/ HIRT MM.

Ann-Christin Werngreen
Ann-Christin Werngreen

HIIT/ HIRT MM.

Bettina Sølling
Bettina Sølling

INDOOR BIKE

Carsten Forsberg
Carsten Forsberg

INDOOR BIKE

Claus Arnold
Claus Arnold

INDOOR BIKE

Claus Meldgaard
Claus Meldgaard

INDOOR BIKE

Daniel Bjerregaard
Daniel Bjerregaard

INDOOR BIKE

Henrik Saur Jarlstrøm
Henrik Saur Jarlstrøm

INDOOR BIKE

Henning Eistoft
Henning Eistoft

INDOOR BIKE

Jamie Kongsted Emborg
Jamie Kongsted Emborg

DANS

Kirsten Johansen
Kirsten Johansen

YOGA

Kenneth Røpke
Kenneth Røpke

TEAM A-FYS

Lars Erik Kongsmark
Lars Erik Kongsmark

INDOOR BIKE

Lisbeth Hylke
Lisbeth Hylke

YOGA

Lise Lorenz
Lise Lorenz

INDOOR BIKE

Martin Grønbech
Martin Grønbech

INDOOR BIKE

Mette Friberg-Johansen
Mette Friberg-Johansen

DANS

Mogens Madsen
Mogens Madsen

INDOOR BIKE

Niels Nørgaard
Niels Nørgaard

INDOOR BIKE

Peter Jensen
Peter Jensen

BOKSNING

Preben Rasmussen
Preben Rasmussen

INDOOR BIKE

Randi Lidsmoes
Randi Lidsmoes

INDOOR BIKE

Stinne Lassen
Stinne Lassen

SLYNGE/HIIT MM.

 

MASSØRER

Huseyin Celikcan
Huseyin Celikcan

MASSØR

Tim Jensen
Tim Jensen

MASSØR

 

PERSONLIG TRÆNER

Kenneth Røpke
Kenneth Røpke

PERSONLIG TRÆNER

 

JORDEMODER

Hanne Bech Andersen
Hanne Bech Andersen

JORDEMODER